Mobile Photography – MIRA Mobile Prize – Winner and Shortlist Results – 2017 ‘Earth Our Planet’

Share

This years MIRA Mobile Prize was dedicated to our very dear friend Carolyn Hall Young, a truly honourable, hugely talented and very much loved artist and friend to so many, not least myself and I truly miss her every single … Read more

Mobile Photography – Portrait of An Artist – Twenty Fourth Video Showcase

Share

Oh gosh, feel the heat in this mobile photography Portrait of an Artist showcase! So many thanks to our Portraiture editor Ile Mont, for curating and nurturing this quality showcase. This is a great driver, translating just how good mobile portraiture really is.

Curation and text by

Ile Mont

Welcome to our twenty fourth Portrait of an Artist Showcase! This Showcase complements our Portrait of an Artist Column edited by myself. Every few weeks I review and curate work that has been submitted to our dedicated Flickr group. In addition, Joanne Carter creates a showcase video which features a sampling of submitted work, we will also highlight a few images that have caught our attention… offering some thoughtful commentary about technique, composition and subject matter.

If you are not a member of our Facebook group… we highly recommend that you join us! This is our space for sharing newsworthy information and conducting discussions (what, when, where, why and how) regarding mobile portraiture and portraiture in general.

Please join our Facebook group for information sharing/discussions (link here)

Please upload your portraiture images to our Flickr Group for fortnightly showcase submissions (link here)

Many congratulations to the following artists for being featured this time, including:

Tuba, Sarah Kuhn, Ade Santora, Patricia Januszkiewicz, Lorenka Campos, Bobbi McMurry, Vanessa Vox, Katie Teixeira, before.1st.light – Jane Schultz, Eliza Badoiu, Angie Lambert, JH McBandy-smartphone, Isabel Afonso, Andrea Koerner, Marguerite Khoury, Giancarlo Beltrame, Louise Whiting, Armineh Hovanesian, Labarussiat Claude, Kristie Benoit, Kathryns Photography, Alex Paton, Jo Sullivan, Cathrine Halsor, Geri Centonze, Lorenka Campos.

Music is ‘As the Mist Clears’ by Salt of the Sound

Read more

Mobile Photography Awards Sixth Annual Awards – Results!

Share

We’re delighted to reveal that the Mobile Photography Awards (MPA) 2016 Results have now been announced. As always we (I speak as a member of the Jury) were succumbed by the wealth of talent displayed across our screens. We’ve had more entries to this competition than ever before and the quality of submissions has been totally outstanding across all the categories. Personally, it was an honour for me to be asked to be a key member of this jury for the 5th consecutive year by founder of the Mobile Photography Awards, Daniel Berman and also to serve with James Bacchi, Annette Schutz, Evgeny Tchebotarev, Jen Pollack Bianco, Brendan O Se, Susannah Perlman, Stefano Fantoni, Sheldon Serkin, Andy Butler and Christopher Wahl.

Many congratulations to all the 2016 MPA category winners and honourable mentions and of course, a special shout out to the grand prize winner Giles Clarke. A professional photo journalist, born in London in 1965, he began taking pictures seriously in Berlin in the mid 1980’s. In 1995, he moved to New York City where he began an intense year in the Richard Avedon studio. A decade long career producing television for Channel 4 UK in Hollywood was to follow. In more recent times, Giles began the serious work & dedication of activism starting with a 6-week stint in Bhopal, India where he filmed & photographed the victims of the Union Carbide gas tragedy that still continues to haunt the inhabitants of that city. He scoops the grand prize money of $3,000.

I have listed every first prize winner, with their winning image as well as each and every runner up for all sections of this competition below. Huge congratulations to you all!

Congratulations to all, including Jennifer Thomas, Pedro Ribeiro, Yasuhito Shigaki, Mariusz Majewski, Jian Wang, Laurence Bouchard, Phillipa Frederiksen, Jessica Dyer, Joshua Sarinana, Tee Lip Lim, Michael Kistler, Sheila McKinney, Liza Cobangbang, Andrew Hays, Anthony Ginns, Elaine Taylor, Eric Mueller, Cara Gallardo Weil, Alexander Genkin, Charles Needle, Sena Cakiroglu. Anders Bakken, Junfeng Wang, Douwe Dijkstra, Froilan Fabella, Joanne Givogue, Agustin Colla, Bartosz Parzyszek, Jose-Luis Saez, Laurence Bouchard, David DeNagel, Emmanuel Etti, Richard Chambury, Lavinia Yang, David Ingraham. Anthony Ginns, Lukasz Gurbiel, Saskia Howard, Yu Jiang, Davide Capponi, Christian Steiauf, Agustin Colla, Lukasz Zietara, Kelleen Macklin, Dixon Hamby, Jacob Dix, Emmanuel Etti, Joshua Sarinana, Andy Royston, Christian Mondot, Cathrine Halsor, Douwe Dijkstra, Sharon Jones, Erik Lieber, John Nieto, Susan Liang, Christopher Swink, Christine O’Brien, Nico Brons, KSeven L, Stefanie LePape, Bobbi McMurry, Helen Breznik, Erin McGean Cindric, Jacob Dix, Lorenka Campos, Jane Schultz, Nicolas Xanthos, Lucina Nicholas, Eliza Badoiu, Juta Jazz, Cindy Buske, Vladka Kocvarova, Katie Teixeira, Deena Berton, Deborah McMillion, Sukru Mehmet Omur, Linda Hollier, Andrew Schwartz, Charles Needle, Eleni Gemeni, Delight Worthyn, Mariko Klug, Karen Izenberg, Marcin Kosmowski, Katrina Stewart, Paddy Chao, Jessica Dyer, Maximilian Canepa, Sally Ann Field. Jian Wang, Richard Barron, Sam Burton, Nicole Vecchi, Lauren Treutler, Bartosz Parzyszek, Steve T, Suwandi Chandra, Jose PauloAndrade, Lee Potter, Anna Scrigni, Maria Duliban, Balbino Jimenez, Sean Hayes, Rodrigo Vieira, Jessica Powell, Grzegorz Tutaj, Blue Lizard, Joseph Cyr, Irene Oleksiuk, Kristina Ernst, Catriona Donagh, Elvio Santos, Kimberly Post, Jenneke Tesselaar, Geoff Cunningham, Nancy McClure, Alon Goldsmith, Vikram Deo, Du Castel Didier, atala Peshkova, Majella Burrows, Melissa Lynch, James Peck, John Pratt, Stanislav Duben, John Mills, Kejia Liu, Maria Duliban, Caroline E Brown, Kirsty Nadine, Anitra Lavanhar, Margarita Iskandarova, Edwin Luo, Maria Duliban, Ludwig Wagner, Yasha Spektor, Jonathan Nalder, Anne Highfield, Flaviana Boni, Pier Luigi Dodi, Mariko Klug, Silvio Rusmigo, Neil Wyn-Jones, Dr Cliff Oliver, Wes Calimer, Heline Lam, Jenny Rubin, Mallory Gottlieb, Shirley Drevich, Andrew B White, Boza Cucek, Michele Romani, Olga Strizhenova, Caroline E Brown, Claire Doyle, Roy Fochtman, Miro Calderon, Irene Oleksiuk, Jason Greene, Zarni Myo Win, Natalya Peshkova, Allyson Marie, John Pratt, Glenn Homann, Rob Pearson-Wright, Albion Harrison-Naish, Lee Atwell, Rodrigo Vieira, Catherine Halsor, Adria Ellis, Shinnya Umetsu, Coco Liu, Yasuhito Shigaki, Brett Gross, Ag Ya, Aung Pyae Soe, Zarni Myo Win, Jason Mills, Geoff Cunningham, Gabriel Luken, Junfeng Wang, Ushi Grant, Tim Bingham, Philip Am Guay, Manula Waidyanatha, Molly Porter, Lekon Vasilev, Jirasak Panpiansin, Nathan Ishar, Paddy Chao, Ocean Morisset, Jill Emmer, Tan KH Viktor, Yingting Shih, Cindy Patrick, David Turnbull, Andrea Rees, Michelle Robinson, Gabriel Luken, Santi Carneri, Qasim Albuesaa, Katarzyna Weremko, Edwin Luo, Paddy Chao, Elle Toussi, Zarni Myo Win, Dina Alfasi, Lukasz Gurbiel, Tommy Wallace, Ayako Miyamoto, George Kamelakis, Thomas W, Kristie Benoit, Deena Berton, Dutch Doscher, Hao Han Luo, Cecilia S Thaigo, Santi Carneri, Agustin Colla, Jason Greene, Aaron Sandberg, Luis Rodriguez, David Booker, Kayvan Tahaei, Lee Potter, Meredith Rilley, Gina Loncomilla, Alfonso de Cruz Barrios, Paddy Chao, Yiannos Zachariou, Richard Chambury, Junfeng Wang, Rodrigo Rivas, john Nieto, Song Han, Anthony Ginns, Rodrigo Vieira, Dariusz Sobiecki, Laurence Bouchard, Andrew Hays, Paula Broom, Belinda Curtis, Petyr Campos, Jose Luis Barcia Fernandez, Alon Goldsmith, Angie Lambert, Arik Chan, Ismael Acosta, Erik Lieber, Jirasak Panpiansin, Ahmad Zamroni, Manny Vargas, Alexander Genkin, Mirjam Klever, Helen Breznik, Dominika Koszowska, Chen Yuan Cheng, Po-Yi Li, Olga Strizhenova, Miao He, Tantiana Andri, Jessica Powell, Jacob Dix, Katie Teixeira, Suzanne Engelberg, John Nieto, Lee Atwell, Graeme Roy, Clay Benskin, Richard Chambury, Lloyd Go, Chen Liu, Paola Ismene, Albion Harrison-Naish, Sreeranj Sreedhar, Marcos Losada, Anderson Santana, Thomas Toft, Roy Fochtman, Claire Doyle, Pierre Hauser, Roxanne Hardegree, Agniezzka Domanska, Chiara Santoro, Meg Green Malvasi, Christina Loutfi, Marjella Burrows, Oleg Bolotnikov, Sally Ann Field, Patyrk Kuleta, Quang VB, Lukasz Zietara, Simone da Lima,  Andrew Ngo, Christine o’Sobczsak, Trevor Messersmith, Jacob Dix, Balaji Sivaramakrishnan, Caroline E Brown, Brigitta Pinter, Istvan Hainer, Michel Juvet, Viktor Jecs, Andrew Ngo, Junfeng Wang, Geoff Cunningham, Lisabeth Armstrong, Scott Simpson, Halil Yalcin, Caren Drysdale, Benjamin Liu, Christian Mondot, Patricia Hirschfield, Glenn Homann, Katrina Stewart, Gretchen Grace, Dragos Bardac, Leonardo Eroico. Tricia Darling, Song Han, Sahar Rehman, Christabel Rose, Eleonore Simon, Junfeng Wang, Tara Todras Whitehill, Thigh Wanna, Anita Pallas, Anna Bernal, Maria Duliban, Silvio Rusmigo, Miro Calderon, Edwin Luo, Tommy Vohs, Makar Tereshin, Zarni Myo Win, Jian Wang, Dietmar Barns, Isidor Leontis, Joanne Givogue, Shinnya Umetsu, Ryan Cardone, Rosa Yip, Ludwig Wagner, Pierre Hauser, Kejia Liu, Philip Am Guay, Tarja Vilmi, Robin Robertis, Katarzyna Steblewics-Plak, Cielo de la Paz, Jeanette Serrat. Kseven L, Marian Rubin, Tuba Korhan, Ricardo Villanueva, Maciej Fuchs, Paul Pena, Ann Passmore, Frederic Mahy, Jill Booker, Amadeusz Jackiewicz, Sam Burton, Clay Benskin, Abeer Raafat, Dragos Bardac, John Gayusky, Magdalena De Jonge Malucha, Patryk Kuleta, Mark Fearnley, Maria Duliban, Francesco Mattucci, Luis Rodriguez, Yllka Fetahaj, Ben Shanson, Ushi Grant, Erik Lieber.

Read more

Mobile Photography & Art Flickr Group Showcase – 30 October 2016

Share

The images in this weeks mobile photography and art showcase are deliciously decadent and based on each artists vivacious imagination. Mobile photography and art is booming and a lot of that is down to the talent you will see here. This art gives me such a lust for life, it is extravagent with such ebullience that ecstasy is right around the corner! Enjoy.

If you would like your work to be considered for entry into our weekly Mobile Photography and Art flickr group, please submit it to our dedicated group, here. If you would like to view our previous Flickr Group Showcases (please go here).

Many congratulations to the following artists for being featured this week:

Waldemar Blazej Nowak, Pericle Loucopoulos, Karen Axelrad, Lorenka Campos, Carolyn Hall Young, Kamruzzaman Masud, Luison, Ted Silveira, Damian De Souza, Elodie Hunting, Janice Grinsell, Juta Jazz, Giulia Baita, Montse Abad, Jason Roberts, Yasuo Furue, Clint Cline, Katie Teixeira, Franesco Sambati, Thomas Toft, Vivi (Veevs), Mimi Svanberg, Kristie Benoit, Louise Whiting, Poetic Medium, Susan Maxwell Schmidt, Kate Zari Roberts, p.a. hamel, Marguerite Khoury, Lindy Ginn, Barbara Nebel, Sandra Becker, Chris Harland, Jon Baines, Eliza Badoiu, Kostas Pilot, before.1st.light – Jane Schultz, Roger Guetta, Dusty Baggins

[Please visit our Artist Directory and find out how we can add you too!]

Read more

Mobile Photography & Art Flickr Group Showcase – 16 October 2016

Share

This weeks mobile photography and art Flickr Group Showcase is a true masterpiece and thrilling demonstration of celestial art. It pays homage to the strength and skill of all of these featured artists.  This is art as perpetual evolution. This showcase is one that will engulf your cerebral cortex.

Enjoy!

If you would like your work to be considered for entry into our weekly Mobile Photography and Art flickr group, please submit it to our dedicated group, here. If you would like to view our previous Flickr Group Showcases (please go here).

Many congratulations to the following artists for being featured this week:

Damian De Souza, Pericles Loucopoulos, Mark Walton1, yaesmbrut, Wayman Stairs, Labarussiat Claude, Vanessa Vox, David DeNagel, Lindy Ginn, Roger Guetta, Basak Aytek, BlemishedEye – David Booker, TheiPhoneArtGirl – Meri Walker, Sandra Becker, Gianluca Ricoveri, Karen Axelrad, Sahib Nihal, Barbara Nebel, Allyson, Carolyn Hall Young, before.1st.light – Jane Schultz, Susan Rennie, soul_engine, Giulia Baita, Robin Sacknoff, Albion Harrison-Naish, Louise Whiting, Liz Traynor, Manfred Majer, Pier Luigi Dodi, Shel Serkin, Eliza Badoiu, Gergely Hando, Rene Valencia, karma o – Christine O Sobczak, Katie Teixeira, Karen Axelrad, vondav, David Hayes, Luther Roseman Dease II, Lorenka Campos, Dominique Torrent, Hotel Midnight – Deborah McMillion, Poetic Medium,

[Please visit our Artist Directory and find out how we can add you too!]

Read more

Mobile Photography – Portrait of an Artist – Nineteenth Video Showcase – TheAppWhisperer

Share

Welcome to our nineteenth Portrait of an Artist Showcase! This Showcase complements our Portrait of an Artist Column edited by Ile Mont. Every two weeks Mont will review and curate work that has been submitted to our dedicated Flickr group. In addition, we will create a showcase video which features a sampling of submitted work, we will also highlight a few images that have caught our attention… offering some thoughtful commentary about technique, composition and subject matter.

If you are not a member of our Facebook group… we highly recommend that you join us! This is our space for sharing newsworthy information and conducting discussions (what, when, where, why and how) regarding mobile portraiture and portraiture in general.

Please join our Facebook group for information sharing/discussions (link here)

Please upload your portraiture images to our Flickr Group for fortnightly showcase submissions (link here)

We hope you enjoy this weeks’ showcase. Many congratulations to all the artists featured this week, links to their images can be found below: Louise Whiting, Angie Lambert, Meri Walker – TheiPhoneArtGirl, Riel Noir, Allyson Marie, Louise Whiting, Katie Teixeira, Eliza Badoiu, Alex Paton, Angie Lambert, Susan Rennie, Nick Kenrick, Katie Teixeira, Lorenka Campos, Aylin Argun, before.1st.light – Jane Schultz, Juta Jazz, Diana Nicholette Jeon, Kristie, Giulia Baita, Sandra Becker, Kate Zari Roberts, Ginger Lucero, Jo Sullivan

Read more

Mobile Photography & Art Flickr Group Showcase – 3 April 2016

Share

It is a huge privilege to me to present this weeks Mobile Photography & Art Flickr Group showcase on my birthday! It’s been pure joy to look at each one of your images in detail and to curate them here. I’ve been up early this morning because I am very lucky to be going out to lunch with my mother (who is spending a few days in England) and family to celebrate this day. It’s so important that each one of us opens up space for ourselves, it is truly a life-affirming and sacred act. We were not put here to grow old when we were young. We were put here to realise our own sense of worth, our own possibilities and destinies, I wish you could all join me for lunch today!

If you would like your work to be considered for entry into our weekly Mobile Photography and Art flickr group, please submit it to our dedicated group, here. If you would like to view our previous Flickr Group Showcases (please go here).

Many congratulations to the following artists for being featured this week:

Lorenka Campos, …Winston…, Katie Teixeira, Kate Zari Roberts, Roger Guetta, Jun Yamaguchi, Nepn Ckon, Clint Cline, Ainul Islam, Federica Corbelli, Buzz Kills, Roy Savoy, Eliza Badoiu, Barbara Nebel, Em Kachouro, Vanessa Vox, Carolyn Hall Young, soul_engine,  Giancarlo Beltrame, Davide Capponi, Luison, Poetic Medium, Luther Roseman Dease, II, Mimi Svanberg, Lukasz Zurek, Hotel Midnight – Deborah McMillion, Kathy Clay, Shel Serkin, Didier du Castel, Jim Perdue, Beezzz_ – Bonny Breddels, Scott Simpson, Susan Rennie, Sandra Becker, Gina Costa, Candice (CLAY3) Railton, Dominique Torrent, Armineh Hovanesian, Karen Axelrad, Lee Atwell, Gianluca Ricoveri, Juta Jazz, Hussam Eissa, Esteban Lefebvre, Trish Korous, Karen Divine, Keisuke Takahashi

Read more

Mobile Photography Competition Results Announced – Impossible Humans – The Unexpected Happening Exhibition

Share

We are delighted to publish the winners of the Impossible Humans – The Unexpected Happening Exhibition due to be held in Rome later this month, between 11 March 2016 to 26 March 2016, at the Galleria Lancellotti. Many thanks to Andrea Bigiarini for creating and hosting this event and to all the jurors involved.

Many congratulations to all the Award Winners, these include: Frederic Mahy, Luison, Katie Teixeira, Susan Tuttle, Edward Santos, Eliza Badoiu, Nanou Ghanem, Karen Divine, Veronica Hassell and Amo Passicos.

 

Read more

Mobile Photography & Art Flickr Group Showcase – 28 February 2016

Share

To nourish our souls we must become familiar with emotional honesty as a term, as well as a reality, we should all embrace it if we want to experience anything but raw emotional tinnitus. This weeks mobile photography and art showcase is an act of love. It represents life with all the intricate layers it tells. Fiercely intelligent, honest and entertaining this is a very satisfying immersion with close emotional focus at its heart of mobile photography and art, making it one of the most gripping showcases we have published. Enjoy!

If you would like your work to be considered for entry into our weekly Mobile Photography and Art flickr group, please submit it to our dedicated group, here. If you would like to view our previous Flickr Group Showcases (please go here).

Many congratulations to the following artists for being featured this week:

Mimi Svanberg, Kristie, Poetic Medium, nheco, be.mo-re, Meri Walker – iPhoneArtGirl, Claude Panneton, Ile Mont, Ross Major, Jessica D, instructor1975, Eliza Badoiu, woltarise, Mark Walton1, Katie Teixeira, Alex Paton, Shel Serkin, Ioannis Sidiropoulos, Hotel Midnight – Deborah McMillion, Michelle Robinson, Ralf Mauyog, Kristie, Roy Savoy, Bobbi McMurry, Brett Chenoweth, Aylin Argun, borisbschulz2009, Gianluca Ricoveri, Lorenka Campos, Roger Guetta, Clint Cline, Marta Rybicka, Vanessa Vox, Candice Railton, Rosa Perry, Daniel Piraino, Christine O Sobczak​   – karma o,

Read more

Mobile Photography Awards 2015 – Podcast with Daniel Berman – coming soon!

Share

We’re delighted to reveal that the Mobile Photography Awards (MPA) 2015 First Place Winners and all Honorable mentions have now been announced. The Grand Prize Winner, The Photo Essay Winner and The General Photography Category will be announced tomorrow – 3rd February 2016.

I am delighted to announce that I will be interviewing Dan Berman, founder of The Mobile Photography Awards on 4th February 2016. This will be an audio interview and I will create a podcast of our interview and it will be available to listen to via TheAppWhisperer.com site of course and also our iTunes Podcast channel and throughout our vast social media channels too. I would like to ask you, to send me any questions that you have for Berman that you would like me to pitch. Please just let me know your thoughts.

I would like to congratulate all of the first place winners and runners up for their acheivements in this years MPA’s, the images are stunning! The First Place winners I have listed below, with their images and I have also tried to find a contact link for each photographer too, should you wish to contact them. Many congratulations to: Vicki Couchman, David Ingraham, Juta Jazz, Jessika Johnansson, Mariko Klug, Cara Gallardo Weil, Andres Yepez, Giles Clarke, Aung Pyae Soe, Jian Wang, Ayako Miyamoto, Brendan O Se, Catriona Donagh, Diana Nicholette Jeon, Joshua Sarinana, Lin Xu, Bobbi McMurry and Cocu Liu.

There are also a huge number of incredible Honourable Mentions for each category and I am sending my heartfelt congratulations to all, these are: Douglas Priester, Lingfei Tan, Sandra Serotetto, Patryk Kuleta, Sally Ann Field, Pedro Ribeiro, Michael Koralewski, Yafiq Yusman, Jessica Dyer, Carlos Ortiz, Adria Ellis, Joshua Sarinana, Tomaso Belloni, Eric Mueller, Adam Oczkos, Elaine Taylor, Jose Luis Barcia Fernandez, Laura Peischl, Hans Kritzler, Erik Jenkins, Stephen Wong, Judith Stohn, Sam Burton, John Buckley, Johnanna Kegel, Polina Shevchenko, Jarek Kubacki, Annette Widitz, Eugenia Elfimova, Alexander Vu, Andy Alexandre, David Arzt, Michelle Robinson, Patryk Kuleta, Greg Hines, Isabela Pereira, Preschelle Ann Bigueras, Douwe Dijkstra, Quang VB, Mary Wray, Glenn Homann, Cedric Blanchon, Laurence Bouchard, Adelino Marques, Tracy Karkut-Law, Rene Valencia, Julia Nathanson, Saskia Howard, Ernesto PenaSanz, Dina Alfasi, Patrick Ryan, Rodrigo Vieira, Graeme Roy, Patricia Hirschfeld, Helen Breznik, Fran Garcia, Lee Atwell, Sean Hayes, Jose Luis Barcia Fernandez, Marian Rubin, Kari Herer, Dilshad Corleone, Eliza Badoiu, Cindy Patrick, Cecilia S Thiago, Kseven L, Sara Tune, Irene Oleksiuk, Deborah McMillion, Allison Pistohl, Erika Brothers, Mark Kinrade, Cat Morris, Carolyn Hall Young, Dominika Koszowksa, Barbara Nebel, Dariusz Myszkowski, Andres Yepez, Chris Harland, Judd DuClos, Mariko Klug, Sumeyye Suri, Ruairidh McGlynn, Dieter Gaebel, Katrina Stewart, Lindsey Thompson, Larry Lafever, Joao Figueiredo, Rob DePaula, Karen Klinedinst, Heather McAlister, Christopher Stern, Joseph Cyr, Sesh Kumar Sareday, Susan Tuttle, Glen Homann, Hans Kritzler, Manuela Basaldella, Alistair Henning, Polina Shevchenko, Damodaran N Arun Gireesh, Geoff Cunningham, Kamil Konrad Kawczynski, James Ballantyne, Nikolas Smith, Luiz Felipe Sahd, Reza Bagheri, Majella Burrows, Natyalya Peshkova, Derrick Mims, Unai Momoitio, Barbara Lucka, Donna Eck, Kerryn Benbow, Shirley Drevich, Sally Russick, Catherine Anderson, Jakub Brecka, Liz Williams, Pawel Glowacki, Stuart Guest, Anthony Medina, John Gayusky, Attila Adam, Gianluca Ricoveri, Sandi Pfeifer, Andrea Rees, Hans Kritzler, Maureen Ruddy Burkhart, Tim Creamer, Trevor Messersmith, Ben Begley, Fran Garcia, Zhongming Jiang, Douwe Dijkstra, Richardas Jarmalavicius, Reza Bagheri, Amber Robson, Tommy Wallace, Dieter Gaebel, Adelino Marques, Dina Alfasi, Lukasz Gurbiel, Mallory Gottlieb, John Nieto, Andrew B White, Aldo Pacheco, Alon Goldsmith, Leigh Darilek, Heather McAlister, Halil Yalcin, Hans Kritzler, Keri Herer, Marta Michalkiewicz, Annette Widitz, Jennifer Loeber, Sean Hayes, Chi Khing Pher, Ludwig Wagner, Millo Salgado, Giulietta Vacis, Jess McGlothlin, Lindsey Roth-Rosen, Marta Michalkiewicz, Tomasz Stradomski, Patrick Ryan, Kari Herer, Jarek Kubacki, Majella Burrows, Ben Begley, Mashuri Hardhy, Syaza Mohammed Shakharulain, Jane Schultz, Amar Emma, Teppo Kotirinta, Dirk Dallas, Daria Stermac, Marian Benes, George Kamelakis, Stephen Wong, Andrew Doss, Alexandru, Madlen Hjelmroth, Jackson Mah, Colin Cornwall, David Booker, Nikole Mock, James Capisinio, Roberta Cappelli, Jason Mills, Christopher Swink, Cindy Buske, Hao Han Luo, Lukasz Zietara, Fran Garcia, Zhongming Jiang, Jian Wang, Amber Robson, Kevin Casey, Kathy McColl, Froilan Fabella, Raza Bagheri, George Kamelakis, Froilan Fabella, Belinda Curtis, Waldemar Nowak, Colin Cornwall, Ernesto Pena Sanz, Lukasz Gurbiel, Adelino Marques, Rodrigo Vieira, Graeme Roy, Eric Mueller, Leland Bobbe, Sasa Prizmic, Wladymir Hermoso, Fran Garcia, Johanna Kegel, Michal Pyka, Michelle Robinson, Katie Teixeira, Angie Lambert, Catherine Panebianco, Trista L, Eliza Badoiu, Shinnya Umetsu, Margherita Maniscalco, Alessandro Comandini, Glenn Homann, Robin Robertis, Andy Alexandre, Vicki Couchman, Madlen Hjelmroth, Jason Peterson, Sergey Lekomtsev, Joseph Ghaleb, Lee Atwell, Stephane Milbank, Petyr Campos, Liz Tormes, Christabel Rose, Mary Wray, Jiri Dvorak, Pui Leng Mok, Todd Leban, Jiang Zhongming, Sally Ann Field, Pedro Ribeiro, Trevor Messersmith, Davide Capponi, Agnieszka Domanska, Meg Greene Malvasi, Sheila McKinney, Anika Toro, Dragos Bardac,  Kurina Nurdinova, Jackson Mah, Sandra Nykerk, Chi Khing Pher, Olga Otchenasheva, Eliza Badoiu, Frederic Gochel, Simon Groves, Susana Pinto, Mallory Gottlieb, Tee Lip Lim, Eric Mueller, Agnieszka Domanska, Giulia M, Glenn Homann, Annette Widitz, Tetsuya Sakamoto, Neil Wyn-Jones, Leonardo Eroico, Froilan Fabella, Laurence Bouchard, Ina Lankovich, Dina Alfasi, Nazaret Sanchez Rodriguez, Xinyu Cui, Jian Wang, Brian Podolsky, Katrina Stewart, James Ballantyne, Simon Chien, Helge Jorgensen, Eric Mueller, Christopher Stern, Paul Stopko, Tom Kacicki, Zsofia Bende, Cara Gallardo Weil, Daria Stermac, Ella Franzolin, Jian Wang, Mark Fearnley, Lingefi Tan, Aung Pyae Soe, Patryk Kuleta, Joanne Givogue, Linda Dempsey, Maija Koski, DeVere Kutscher, Mariusz Majewski, Claudine Watanabe, Daniel Wencel, Chen Liu, Mark Nowinski, Bryan Stokely, Daniel Lorenzini, Armineh Hovanesian, Andrea Rees, Erik Jenkins, John Buckley, Angie Lambert, Roxanne Hardegree, Jim Purdue, Greg Hines, Lorenka Campos, Christine Sobsczak, Tuba Korhan, Tracy J Thomas, Petyr Campos, Glenn Nelson, Natasza Perzak, Fran Garcia, Masaki Jono, Pierre Houser, Katy Hawley, Ludwig Wagner, Lukasz Gurbiel, Mallory Gotlieb, Chris Mortimer, Jessica Dyer, James Lano, Cally Lence, Karen Klinedinst, Jessica Mack, Yafiq Yusman, Nazaret Sanchez Rodriguez, Magdalena De Jonge Malucha, Judd DuClos, Masaki Jono.

 

Read more

Skip to toolbar